City Name Hyderabad
Train No 47176
Starting From Lingampalli
Destination Falaknuma
Sl. No. Stop Name Departure Time
1 Lingampalli 08:35:00 AM
2 Chandanagar 08:39:00 AM
3 Hafeezpet 08:44:00 AM
4 Hitech City 08:48:00 AM
5 Borabanda 08:50:00 AM
6 Bharatnagar 08:52:00 AM
7 Fatehnagar 08:55:00 AM
8 NatureCureHospital 08:57:00 AM
9 Begumpet 08:59:00 AM
10 SanjeevaiahPark 09:04:00 AM
11 James Street 09:06:00 AM
12 Secunderabad 09:22:00 AM
13 Sitafalmandi 09:25:00 AM
14 Arts College 09:27:00 AM
15 Jamai Osmania 09:29:00 AM
16 Vidyanagar 09:31:00 AM
17 Kacheguda 09:36:00 AM
18 Malakpet 09:39:00 AM
19 Dabirpura 09:41:00 AM
20 Yakutpura 09:43:00 AM
21 Huppuguda 09:47:00 AM
22 Falaknuma 09:54:00 AM